(TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY)

TEAM PICTURE WEEK- JULY 6 TO 12

INDIVIDUAL PHOTO PACKAGES

Updated Sunday June 9, 2019 by Port Weller Soccer League.

TEAM PICTURE WEEK IS JULY 6 TO 12, 2019

SCHEDULE BELOW

Electronic versions of team photos will be available for download

Parents also have the option of ordering additional individual photo packages

See attached order form- print it- fill it out and bring it with you on photo day.

DAY Date DIVISION TEAM TIME   LOCATION
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM3 X3) TIM HORTONS BEES (WHITE) 9:00 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM1 X1) TIM HORTONS ROBINS (SCARLET) 9:10 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM2 X2) TIM HORTONS ROO'S (HUNTER GREEN) 9:20 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM9 X9) TIM HORTONS GOPHERS (SILVER) 9:30 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM12 X12) TIM HORTONS RABBITS (TEAL) 9:40 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM8 X8) TIM HORTONS TIGGERS (ORANGE) 9:50 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM11 X11) TIM HORTONS EEYORES (SKY BKUE) 10:30 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM7 X7) TIM HORTONS SQUIRRELS (NAVY) 10:40 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM10 X10)TIM HORTONS KANGAS (ROYAL) 10:50 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM6 X6) TIM HORTONS PIGLETS (LIME) 11:00 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM4 X4) TIM HORTONS POOH BEARS (GOLD) 11:10 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 JUNIOR MYTE (JM5 X5) TIM HORTONS OWLS (EMERALD) 11:20 AM LIONS
SAT Jul-06 Special Needs (SNM) GRANTHAM LIONESS SHARKS (ORANGE) 11:50 AM BOGART
SAT Jul-06 Special Needs (SNF) GRANTHAM LIONESSES DUCKS (PURPLE) 11:50 AM BOGART
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG1 X45) ONE PERCENT REALTY ONESIES (RED) 5:45 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG3 X47) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS HURRICANES (MAROON) 5:45 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG8 X101) CHIROTHIN NIAGARA INC RESETS (PINK) 6:00 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG5 X49) NIAGARA INFLATABLES VIKINGS (ORANGE) 6:00 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 NOVICE Girls (NG2 X80) HAHN BUILDERS. INC. BULLDOGS (ROYAL BLUE) 6:15 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 NOVICE Girls (NG6 X84) SERVICE MASTER STORM (GOLD) 6:15 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG7 X2018) GRANTHAM LIONESS COBRAS (PURPLE) 6:30 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG2 X46) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE  TORNADOES (ROYAL BLUE) 6:30 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG6 X50) SERVICE MASTER EXPLORERS (GOLD) 6:45 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 TYKE Girls (TG4 X48) NIAGARA INFLATABLES ROCKETS (LIME) 6:45 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 NOVICE Girls (NG1 X79) CUSW LIGHTING BOLTS (PURPLE) 7:00 PM BEACON
MON Jul-08 NOVICE Girls (NG5 X83) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY CLIFFHANGERS (LIME) 7:00 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB3 X35)  SERVICE MASTER BLAZERS (GOLD) 6:00 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB6 X38) NIAGARA INFLATABLES X-MEN (LIME) 6:00 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB2 X34) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE DRAGONS (ROYAL BLUE) 6:15 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB5 X37) NIAGARA INFLATABLES WARRIORS (EMERALD) 6:15 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB14 X44) NIAGARA CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC CONDUCTORS(MAROON) 6:30 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB4 X36) OLDE TYME CANDY SHOPPE GUMMIE BEARS (WHITE) 6:30 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB9 X41) GRANTHAM LIONS LIONS (SILVER) 6:45 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB7 X39) PET VALU BUNTING JAYS (NAVY) 6:45 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB8 X40) NIAGARA INFLATABLES AVALANCHE (ORANGE) 7:00 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB1 X33) PETES PIZZA PEPPERONIS (RED) 7:00 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB13 X43) NIAGARA INFLATABLES PANTHERS (BLACK) 7:15 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 TYKE Boys (TB11 X42) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLYERS (FOREST) 7:15 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 BANTAM Boys (BB2 X86) HOME HARDWARE HAMMERS (ROYAL) 7:30 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 BANTAM Boys (BB5 X2018) PORT DALHOUSIE HEATING & COOLING GALAXY (SKY) 7:30 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 BANTAM Boys (BB1 X85) PORT WELLER PHARMASAVE STORM (TEAL) 7:45 PM BEACON
TUES Jul-09 BANTAM Boys (BB3 X87) RUSCAN FLOORING JAGUARS (WHITE) 7:45 PM BEACON
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG5 X67) LINWELL PARK DENTAL FLASH (ORANGE) 5:45 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG7 X69) PET VALU BUNTING HUSKIES (PURPLE) 5:45 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB2 X14) TIM HORTONS ECLIPSE (ROYAL) 6:00 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB6 X18) TIM HORTONS SPARKS (LIME) 6:00 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB8 X20) TIM HORTONS VELOCITY (ORANGE) 6:15 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB10 X22) TIM HORTONS MATRIX (FOREST) 6:15 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB5 X17) TIM HORTONS MAVERICKS (EMERALD) 6:30 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB1 X13)TIM HORTONS INFINITY (SCARLET) 6:30 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG1 X 63) HAMDANI TEXTILES  CHARM (RED) 6:30 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG6 X68) DEFENSIVE ARTS STRIKERS (MAROON) 6:45 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB9 X21) TIM HORTONS METEORS (SILVER) 6:45 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB7 X19) TIM HORTONS GRAVITY (NAVY) 6:45 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG2 X64) MERTEN FINANCIAL MAGIC (ROYAL BLUE) 7:00 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG8 X70) SERVICE MASTER CHARGERS (GOLD) 7:00 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB4 X16) TIM HORTONS THUNDER (GOLD) 7:15 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 MYTE Boys (MB3 X15) TIM HORTONS PANTHERS (WHITE) 7:15 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG3 X65) BUTLER FUNERAL HOME SAINTS (SILVER) 7:30 PM BOGART
WED Jul-10 ATOM Girls (AG4 X66) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE COUGARS (LIME) 7:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB10 X60) NIAGARA INFLATALBES STING RAYS  (MAROON) 5:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB2 X52) CARLTON HEIGHTS PHARMASAVE WIZARDS ( ROYAL BLUE) 5:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB12 X61) SERVICE MASTER TUNDRA  (GOLD) 5:40 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB9 X59) DEFENSIVE ARTS KICKERS (SILVER) 5:40 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE Girls (MG4 X26) TIM HORTONS PANDAS (GOLD) 6:00 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE Girls (MG3 X25) TIM HORTONS RANGERS (WHITE) 6:00 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB11 X61) LINWELL PARK DENTAL EXPLORERS (SKY BLUE) 6:00 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE Girls (MG1 X23) TIM HORTONS LADY BUGS (RED) 6:15 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE Girls (MG5 X27) TIM HORTONS SPRINKLES (PURPLE) 6:15 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB6 X56) DAVID & DELAAT REMAX CLIPPERS (LIME) 6:15 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE CO-ED (MCE2 X30) TIM HORTONS KODIAKS (ROYAL) 6:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE CO-ED (MCE3 X31) TIM HORTON ROOSTERS (WHITE) 6:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE CO-ED (MCE1 X29) TIM HORTONS KNIGHTS (RED) 6:45 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE CO-ED (MCE4 X32)  TIM HORTONS STARS (SKY) 6:45 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB7 X57) FOUR POINT TRAVEL JETS (NAVY) 7:00 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB4 X54) ROTO- ROOTER CADETS (TEAL) 7:00 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB1 X51) VANDENDOOL JEWELLERS BLAST (RED) 7:15 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE Girls (MG2 X24) TIM HORTONS BLUE JAYS (ROYAL) 7:15 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 MYTE Girls (MG6 X28) TIM HORTONS FLAMINGOS (PINK) 7:15 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB8 X58) WISE CRACKS FURY (ORANGE) 7:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB5 X55) MAPLEWOOD DENTAL WILD (EMERALD) 7:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 ATOM Boys (AB3 X53) BEAMSVILLE FISH & CHIPS SONICS (WHITE) 7:30 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 BANTAM Girls (BG1 X89) SECRET GARDEN GIFT SHOP CYCLONES (ROYAL) 7:40 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 BANTAM Girls (BG3 X91) DUMONT SECURITY SKYFORCE (PURPLE) 7:40 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 BANTAM Girls (BG2 X90) TERRACE GREEN PROPERTY GIANTS (TEAL) 7:45 PM BOGART
THURS Jul-11 BANTAM Girls (BG4 X92) SERVICE MASTER PACERS (GOLD) 7:45 PM BOGART
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB10 X2018) PWSL IMPACT (LIME) 5:30 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB1 X71) MIKES MIRACLES TIGERS (RED) 5:30 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB4 X74) BIG RED MEAT MARKET BULLS (SILVER) 5:45 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB7 X77) PET VALU BUNTING GRIZZLIES (WHITE) 5:45 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB9 X2018) PWSL FC (EMERALD) 6:00 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB2 X72) MERTEN FINANCIAL RECRUITS (ROYAL BLUE) 6:00 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB3 X73) LANCASTER, BROOKS & WELCH SPARTANS (SKY BLUE) 6:00 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB8 X78) SERVICE MASTER THUNDER (GOLD) 6:15 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB6 X76) NIAGARA INFLATABLES FLAMES (MAROON) 6:15 PM LIONS
FRI Jul-12 NOVICE Boys (NB5 X75) FOUR POINTS TRAVEL CRUISERS (NAVY) 6:15 PM LIONS

 

2018_SPORTS_ORDER_FORM.pdf